617-484-6700
 
Menu Toggle Site Menu
Site Menu

Loan Originators

At Belmont Savings, we have a friendly team ready to help you through the loan process. Our loan originators are listed below with their coresponding NMLS ID number for your reference. 

FIRST LAST NMLS ID #
Joseph Accardi 144453
Andrea Aiello 1483216
Zack Assarian 355777
Lillian Ayala 1099205
Faisal Azim 749864
Rob Balderson 495024
Kimberlee Bond 39915
Eric Brickley 224890
Morgan Cambern 752977
Rick Capobianco 39923
Katie Conachy 900482
Joel Concepcion 1385361
Monica DiPace 1078935
Edward Dorr 1589547
Janine Doumanian 1483217
Brooklyn Finch 1483218
Richard Garcia 1355362
Daniel Garofalo 1488230
Taylor Harrington 751331
Dave Jean 1589545
James Jenkins 1550754
FIRST LAST NMLS ID #
Alisa Karapetyan 1184538
Benjamin Lary 1530315
Sally Leung 1589548
Nathaniel Lollar 1184531
Seth Lopes 1098909
Janieva Mallory 1553305
Kristina MacKay 531314
Davis McKee 1553304
Cristina Palladino 796954
Jaime Puglia 984956
Maria Santa 1179672
Zulma Santos 1099207
Robert Sarian 1184534
Edward Skou 1099585
Hamilton Soriano 1488229
Daniel Strachan 1101330
Matthew Sullivan 1256753
James Tierney, Jr. 1095302
Kenneth Tingle 1378635
Matthew Weldai 10086715
Eric Westin 1099206
 

Belmont Savings Bank NMLS #486283

Contact Us >

Online Account Opening
Online Account Opening
Apply for a Mortgage or Loan
Apply for a Mortgage or Loan
Business Banking
Business Banking
Fully Insured Deposits
Fully Insured Deposits
Location & Hours
Location & Hours
Third Party Site Disclaimer
You are leaving the Belmont Savings Bank website. The bank does not endorse or guarantee the products, information, or recommendations provided by linked sites and the Bank is not liable for any products or services advertised on these sites. Each third party may have a privacy policy that differs from the Bank. Any linked site may provide less security than the Bank's website.
I Accept        I Decline